Translate

Kimberlee Aaron

Paraprofessional

Miles Adamski

Teacher

Elizabeth Aguilar

KHS Secretary

Jocelyne Alba

Paraprofessional

Shari Alt

Teacher

Sarah Altobelli

Social Worker

Susan Andrews

Teacher

Karl Anliker

Paraprofessional

Maryann Aquilina

Paraprofessional

Sylvia Avila

Principal

Hoda Awkal

Nurse

Caroline Baginski

Speech Language Pathologist

Sandy Bahena

Secretary

Alicia Bajt

Teacher

Mayra Barajas

Teacher

Sahar Barakat

Teacher

Lisa Barboza

Social Worker

Lisa Behncke

Teacher

Pamela Bensema

Bus Driver

Jose Bermudez

Custodian

Nicole Bersell

Teacher

Nikoleta Bounatsos

Paraprofessional

Ashrielle Boyce

Bus Aide

Zennie Boyce

Bus Driver

Monika Brakley

Social Worker

Betty Carberry

Speech Language Pathologist

Hannah Carroll

Social Worker

Sylvia Carter

Custodian

Kimberly Case

Paraprofessional

Judy Ciufia

Teacher

Joseph Condon

Maintenance

Deborah Coyle

Bus Driver

Brian Crane

Maintenance

Lauren Crotty

Teacher

Joyce Cryan

Payroll

Mary Currie

Teacher

Chris DeBauche

Maintenance Evening Supervisor

Sheryl DeBoer

Speech Language Pathologist

Mary Denson

Parent Liaison

Tyler Derickson

Information Security Specialist

Travis DeYoung

Reading Coach

Maria Dilley

Custodian

Brad Dizonno

Assistant Principal

Joshua Emge

Teacher

Esteban Esparza

Custodian

Sherry Esparza

Administrative Staff

Rebecca Espinosa

Bus Aide

David Evans

Principal

Allyson Farris

Teacher

Tom Flynn

Principal

Heather Fox

Teacher

Kristine Fransen

Transportation Coordinator

Isabel Garay

Teacher

Maria Garofalo

Teacher

Charles Gawle

Teacher

Anita Gibson

Nurse

Rebecca Gomez

KHS Secretary

Denisse Gonzalez

Custodian

Gina Graf

Teacher

TJ Graham

Custodian

Donn Hamrin

Teacher

Nicole Harker

Teacher

Stephanie Heitz

Teacher

Donald Hennelly

Bus Driver

Marge Hesse

District Registrar

Amanda Hessling

Paraprofessional

Mary Hill

Custodian

Ann Hlavacek

Teacher

Camille Hogan

Director of Teaching and Learning

Claire Holewa

Teacher

Geri Howard

Speech Language Pathologist

Barb Hughes

Administrative Staff

Rhonda Jackson

Custodian

Troy Jameson

Teacher

Diane Jelley

Teacher

Alicia Johnson

Teacher

Kristen Judge

Teacher

Pamela Kachlik

Teacher

Luke Kalman

Teacher

Ashwin Karingada

Counselor

Lolita Kennedy

Bus Aide

Casey Kirkland

Teacher

Patsy Klimczak

Bus Driver

Lori Koditek

Human Resource Specialist

Marisa Kopping

Teacher

Kylie Korbel

Teacher

Ann Kozicki

Teacher

Kimberly Kramer

Custodian

Christina Kreml

Teacher

Kristin Kunz

Technology Facilitator/Coach

Patricia Kuzel

Teacher

Beatriz LaMontagne

Paraprofessional

Tracey Langs

Teacher

Meghan Lavender

Teacher

Tina Laxton

Custodian

Anna Lippner

Paraprofessional

Anne Lopez

Teacher

Eliza Lopez

Assistant Superintendent of Student Services

Janet Loulousis

Secretary

Sarah Love

Custodian

Michelle Luby

Teacher

Gail Lutzka

Bus Driver

Robert Mabry

Bus Driver

Victoria Macha

Teacher

Jaime Maranda

Teacher

Dave Maratea

Paraprofessional

Joy Martin

Paraprofessional

Leo Martinez

Field Support Technician

Kelly McDonough

Bus Driver

Casey McMahon

Teacher

Lynda Meadows

Teacher

Lynda Mendez

Bus Driver

Melissa Mendez

Bus Driver

Christine Michael

Bus Driver

Brad Miller

Custodian

Trista Miller

Secretary

Paul Mitchell

Teacher

Feda Mizyed

Paraprofessional

Betsy Mora

Custodian

Katie Morrissey

Teacher

Vicki Musselman

Paraprofessional

Dennis Nelson

Teacher

Jonathan Novak

Teacher

Becky O'Neil

Teacher

Lilia Ochoa

Custodian

Olivia Ochoa

Paraprofessional

Sam Ochoa

Custodian

Michelle Ondras

Paraprofessional

Elaine Parker

Accounts Payable

Ellen Person

Paraprofessional

Scot Pierce

Principal

Bill Pieroth

Parent Liaison

Natalie Pinski

Paraprofessional

Debora Pletzke

Math Coach

Jacqueline Popovich

Paraprofessional

Sandra Qudsi

Paraprofessional

Jerri Radtke

Paraprofessional

Melissa Ragle

Teacher

Dale Ralston

Teacher

Lisa Ramos

Paraprofessional

Jennifer Reyes

Teacher

Amanda Riordan

Paraprofessional

Isaac Rivera

Custodian

Eric Roberson

Teacher

Suzanne Roberts

Reading Specialist

Julian Rodriguez

Maintenance Mechanic

Georgette Rofael

Paraprofessional

Amy Rohan

Teacher

Courtney Rubino

Teacher

Phyllis Ruhl

Custodian

Emily Ryan

Teacher

James Ryan

Teacher

Andrea Sala

Superintendent of Schools

Patricia Sala

Safety & Security Specialist

Evan Scarpetta

Custodian

Kristen Schaefer

Social Worker

Hanna Scott

Teacher

Rachel Scott

District Psychologist

Linda Seibert

Teacher

Megan Sellberg

Teacher

Amanda Shields

Teacher

Lisa Simon

Teacher

Britta Slager

Teacher

Darcia Smith

Bus Driver

Juanita Smith

Bus Driver

Lynn Stasiak

Teacher

Carmela Staszak

Secretary

Joseph Staszewski

Data Systems Manager

Patricia Stilts

Math Coach

Janice Stopka

Teacher

Beth Struebing

Teacher

Jared Suarez

Endpoint Specialist

Billy Tate

Custodian/Supervisor-APMS

David Termunde

Chief Technology Officer

Kristen Timm

Teacher

Corinne Torres

Teacher

Deanna Troike

Teacher

Katie Tseng

Math Coach

Joanne Tunney

Paraprofessional

Jeymi Vazquez

Paraprofessional

Alma Virgen

Bus Driver

Maria Virgen

Custodian

Elizabeth Walsh

Reading Specialist

Marisa Walsh

Teacher

Treacy Walsh

Teacher

Catherine Walter

Bus Driver

Jake Walters

Custodian

Laura Walther

Teacher

Lor Ann West

Bus Driver

Celeste Wilder

Custodian

Jane Wilk

Paraprofessional

Charlotte Young

Bus Driver

Mary Yuktonis

Paraprofessional

Patricia Zbonski

Media Center Specialist

Andrew Ziegler

Assistant Superintendent of Finance / CSBO

Tina Ziegler

Teacher

Lorraine Zielinski

Paraprofessional

Angela Ziemba

Teacher

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.